Old Oct 20, 14, 4:53 am
  #1  
SanFranDan
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 372
$735-$750 UA/AA: San Francisco (SFO) to Shanghai (PVG) - Nov

San Francisco (SFO) to Shanghai (PVG) - Mon, Nov 10
United Airlines, Inc. 857 Dep: 1:15PM Arr: 6:35PM 13h 20m Boeing 747 Economy (K)
Tue, Nov 11


Shanghai (PVG) to San Francisco (SFO) - Tue, Nov 18
United Airlines, Inc. 858 Dep: 1:45PM Arr: 8:30AM 10h 45m Boeing 747 Economy (K)

Cost per passenger (including taxes & fees) $735.30
Total cost for 1 passenger $735.30



San Francisco (SFO) to Shanghai (PVG) - Mon, Nov 10


San Francisco (SFO) to Los Angeles (LAX) - Mon, Nov 10
American Airlines Inc. 5365 Dep: 6:45AM Arr: 8:15AM 1h 30m Canadair RJ 900 Economy (Q)
OPERATED BY MESA AIRLINES AS AMERICAN EAGLE Layover in LAX 1h 35m

Los Angeles (LAX) to Shanghai (PVG) - Mon, Nov 10
American Airlines Inc. 183 Dep: 9:50AM Arr: 4:10PM 14h 20m Boeing 777 Economy (Q)
Tue, Nov 11


Shanghai (PVG) to San Francisco (SFO) - Tue, Nov 18
Shanghai (PVG) to Los Angeles (LAX) - Tue, Nov 18
American Airlines Inc. 182 Dep: 6:20PM Arr: 1:55PM 11h 35m Boeing 777 Economy (Q)
Layover in LAX 2h 0m

Los Angeles (LAX) to San Francisco (SFO) - Tue, Nov 18
American Airlines Inc. 209 Dep: 3:55PM Arr: 5:10PM 1h 15m Boeing 737 Economy (Q)

Cost per passenger (including taxes & fees) $749.90
Total cost for 1 passenger $749.90
SanFranDan is offline