Old Sep 13, 14, 7:28 am
  #1595  
SanFranDan
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 372
UA $774 Miami (MIA) to Beijing (PEK) all of November 15798 miles

Miami (MIA) to Beijing (PEK) - Mon, Nov 3
Miami (MIA) to Newark (EWR) - Mon, Nov 3
United Airlines, Inc. 228 Dep: 6:00AM Arr: 8:59AM 2h 59m Airbus A320 Economy (K)
Layover in EWR 2h 56m

Newark (EWR) to Beijing (PEK) - Mon, Nov 3
United Airlines, Inc. 89 Dep: 11:55AM Arr: 3:00PM 14h 5m Boeing 777 Economy (K)
Tue, Nov 4


Beijing (PEK) to Miami (MIA) - Tue, Nov 11
Beijing (PEK) to Newark (EWR) - Tue, Nov 11
United Airlines, Inc. 88 Dep: 5:00PM Arr: 5:50PM 13h 50m Boeing 777 Economy (K)
Layover in EWR 2h 10m

Newark (EWR) to Miami (MIA) - Tue, Nov 11
United Airlines, Inc. 1718 Dep: 8:00PM Arr: 11:06PM 3h 6m Boeing 737 Economy (K)


Cost per passenger (including taxes & fees) $773.90
Total cost for 1 passenger $773.90
SanFranDan is offline